Event: Turkey Day 10K Total Runners:  588
Race: Individuals Females: 267
Date: Sat, September 18, 2010 Males: 321
Place Name City Age Sex Pace Time
1  Richard Kandie Coon Rapids, MN 25 M 4:58 30:52:00
2  Moses Waweru Sun Prairie, WI 32 M 4:59 30:52:00
3  Moninda Marube Coon Rapids, MN 31 M 5:07 31:42:00
4  Josh Metcalf Glencoe, MN 35 M 5:07 31:44:00
5  Jeff Stachenbauker Windom, MN 24 M 5:09 31:56:00
6  Obed Gisemba Windom, MN 30 M 5:12 32:19:00
7  Joseph Nielsen Sioux Falls, SD 41 M 5:50 36:11:00
8  Amy Lyons Mounds View, MN 25 F 5:53 36:32:00
9  Kirt Goetzke Plymouth, MN 49 M 5:55 36:41:00
10  Jen Van Otterloo Sioux Center, IA 24 F 5:55 36:46:00
11  Marie Sample Marshall, MN 34 F 5:58 36:59:00
12  David Sample Marshall, MN 34 M 6:01 37:22:00
13  Brady Mueller Bloomington, MN 29 M 6:03 37:32:00
14  Rael Murey Coon Rapids, MN 25 F 6:05 37:45:00
15  Mark Kocak Jackson, MN 49 M 6:07 37:55:00
16  Joshua Henning Elysian, MN 31 M 6:08 38:04:00
17  Nick Clark Omaha, NE 17 M 6:08 38:05:00
18  Gardro Barreto Worthington, MN 31 M 6:09 38:12:00
19  Jonah Beckermann Worthington, MN 31 M 6:10 38:17:00
20  Jill Klaverkamp Sioux Falls, SD 31 F 6:12 38:27:00
21  Tanner Skillings Minneota, MN 21 M 6:14 38:39:00
22  Brian Juber Worthington, MN 21 M 6:19 39:12:00
23  Jeffrey Tupper Woodbury, MN 44 M 6:20 39:19:00
24  Habtamu Demlie Sioux Falls, SD 24 M 6:21 39:24:00
25  Mike Kray Windom, MN 41 M 6:24 39:41:00
26  Jason Bakke Lakeville, MN 37 M 6:25 39:47:00
27  Larry Sweet Sioux Falls, SD 40 M 6:26 39:56:00
28  Jennifer Vande Vegte Sioux Center, IA 33 F 6:26 39:58:00
29  Josh Schaffer Prior Lake, MN 16 M 6:27 39:59:00
30  Matt Jirele Worthington, MN 13 M 6:29 40:13:00
31  Thomas Clark Jr. Pipestone, MN 33 M 6:30 40:24:00
32  Graeme Cumiskey Worthington, MN 25 M 6:31 40:27:00
33  Matthew Garrison Estherville, IA 41 M 6:32 40:31:00
34  Laura Wurster Pipestone, MN 30 F 6:33 40:42:00
35  Eric Kinler Worthington, MN 38 M 6:34 40:45:00
36  Craig Mueller St James, MN 56 M 6:35 40:53:00
37  Jacob Hart Marshall, MN 19 M 6:38 41:08:00
38  Nicholas Thyr Minneapolis, MN 15 M 6:39 41:15:00
39  Stacy Fey Woodstock, MN 30 F 6:40 41:22:00
40  Jason Kloss Windom, MN 39 M 6:40 41:26:00
41  Craig Drape Johnson Marshall, MN 22 M 6:43 41:39:00
42  Dave Serrano Worthington, MN 40 M 6:43 41:40:00
43  Bob Jirele Worthington, MN 44 M 6:44 41:47:00
44  Tina Slaathaug Fulda, MN 35 F 6:44 41:47:00
45  Sharon Stubler Minnetonka, MN 45 F 6:44 41:50:00
46  Brad Farrar Okoboji, IA 48 M 6:45 41:54:00
47  Tom Kuhl Fulda, MN 20 M 6:45 41:57:00
48  Glen Thuringer Worthington, MN 44 M 6:49 42:17:00
49  Douglas Bakkene Worthington, MN 56 M 6:49 42:18:00
50  Tim Meyer Worthington, MN 46 M 6:50 42:23:00
51  Tony Muller Austin, MN 46 M 6:54 42:52:00
52  Julie Virkus St. Louis Park, MN 58 F 6:56 43:00:00
53  Jay Grandprey Windom, MN 49 M 6:59 43:20:00
54  Matt Perrine Burnsville, MN 34 M 7:00 43:25:00
55  Marc Wedo Eagan, MN 35 M 7:00 43:28:00
56  Joel Heitkamp Becker, MN 30 M 7:02 43:38:00
57  Carissa Covey Sioux Falls, SD 29 F 7:02 43:40:00
58  Stephanie Hoven Luverne, MN 31 F 7:04 43:53:00
59  Bruce Juber Worthington, MN 51 M 7:06 44:01:00
60  Alan Mills Sioux Rapids, IA 54 M 7:07 44:13:00
61  Duane Kroeger Watertown, MN 46 M 7:08 44:16:00
62  Ken Henkels Worthington, MN 52 M 7:09 44:23:00
63  Lindsay Henkels Mankato, MN 30 F 7:09 44:23:00
64  Justin Lorang Woodbury, MN 30 M 7:09 44:23:00
65  Toby Henkels Mankato, MN 31 M 7:09 44:23:00
66  Bryan Ahlers Worthington, MN 26 M 7:09 44:26:00
67  Jay Drenth Rock Rapids, IA 51 M 7:10 44:30:00
68  Ethan Hart Marshall, MN 15 M 7:10 44:31:00
69  Melissa Hasert Spirit Lake, IA 33 F 7:11 44:34:00
70  Geoff Haas St. Paul, MN 40 M 7:11 44:35:00
71  Felix Guzman Gabriel Worthington, MN 28 M 7:12 44:39:00
72  Coleman Mc Allister Orange City, IA 41 M 7:12 44:44:00
73  Rachel Wilson Round Lake, MN 21 F 7:13 44:48:00
74  Damon Onnen Worthington, MN 37 M 7:15 44:58:00
75  Kyle Feit Luverne, MN 34 M 7:15 45:00:00
76  Greg Vander Wal Slayton, MN 45 M 7:16 45:07:00
77  Andriette Wickstrom Storm Lake, IA 55 F 7:17 45:10:00
78  Michael Schoonhoven Hospers, IA 45 M 7:17 45:13:00
79  Joe Roos Columbia Heights, MN 26 M 7:17 45:14:00
80  Arland Braaten-Lee Alberta, MN 61 M 7:18 45:20:00
81  Steve Scheidt Worthington, MN 54 M 7:21 45:35:00
82  Micah Klassen Worthington, MN 15 M 7:22 45:46:00
83  Brenton Klassen Worthington, MN 17 M 7:22 45:46:00
84  Klint Tatsumi Sheldon, IA 44 M 7:25 46:04:00
85  Eric Hullstrom Jackson, MN 39 M 7:25 46:05:00
86  Jeffrey Skalbeck Spirit Lake, IA 52 M 7:26 46:09:00
87  Erin Frerichs Milford, IA 34 F 7:27 46:16:00
88  Justin Schwarz Worthington, MN 20 M 7:28 46:22:00
89  Brad Murphy Lakefield, MN 45 M 7:28 46:24:00
90  Brian Thyr Minneapolis, MN 45 M 7:29 46:26:00
91  Mike Zimanski New Ulm, MN 30 M 7:30 46:31:00
92  Greg Erdmann Fulda, MN 38 M 7:31 46:37:00
93  Brett` Lehman Worthington, MN 47 M 7:31 46:41:00
94  Dave Cushman Jackson, MN 50 M 7:31 46:42:00
95  Brian Thill Lino Lakes, MN 33 M 7:32 46:43:00
96  Jonathan Bentz Burnsville, MN 31 M 7:33 46:51:00
97  Kevin D Moran Marshall, MN 50 M 7:33 46:52:00
98  Rena Willardson Worthington, MN 38 F 7:33 46:53:00
99  John Alberts Austin, MN 38 M 7:33 46:53:00
100  John Risacher Hadley, MN 45 M 7:34 46:58:00
101  Michelle Siem Sioux Falls, SD 33 F 7:34 46:59:00
102  Le Roy Twait Mankato, MN 61 M 7:34 47:01:00
103  Jeffrey Meyer Worthington, MN 50 M 7:35 47:05:00
104  Kim Adams Brandon, SD 38 F 7:35 47:05:00
105  Doug Pohlman Lakefield, MN 59 M 7:35 47:05:00
106  Andrew Beerman Winona, MN 40 M 7:36 47:08:00
107  Josh Lester Minneapolis, MN 31 M 7:36 47:12:00
108  Andy Schletz Rosemount, MN 32 M 7:38 47:21:00
109  Emily Van Westen Sibley, IA 33 F 7:39 47:26:00
110  Rich Perrine Sherburn, MN 57 M 7:39 47:28:00
111  Hollie Pater Russell, MN 28 F 7:39 47:28:00
112  Elaine Tholen Tracy, MN 51 F 7:39 47:31:00
113  Kelly Jefferis Vadnais Heights, MN 43 M 7:41 47:39:00
114  Brian Purrington Oronoco, MN 59 M 7:41 47:39:00
115  Jerome Bentz Platte, SD 56 M 7:41 47:44:00
116  Dominic Turner Sartell, MN 39 M 7:42 47:49:00
117  Austin Renes Rock Valley, IA 17 M 7:42 47:50:00
118  Robert Strandberg Brooklyn Park, MN 63 M 7:42 47:50:00
119  Joel Campbell Sioux Falls, SD 37 M 7:43 47:53:00
120  Tim Brunsting Hull, IA 38 M 7:43 47:56:00
121  Jon Moe Moorhead, MN 38 M 7:43 47:56:00
122  Michael Harberts Worthington, MN 18 M 7:43 47:57:00
123  Zach Rickers Bemidji, MN 16 M 7:44 48:02:00
124  Blair Folkens Brandon, SD 31 M 7:45 48:08:00
125  Stephen Herrmann Queen Creek, AZ 26 M 7:46 48:12:00
126  John Craig Worthington, MN 18 M 7:46 48:15:00
127  Ian Fleace Worthington, MN 17 M 7:47 48:17:00
128  Shelley Thompson Austin, MN 39 F 7:47 48:19:00
129  Larry Meyers Sheldon, IA 59 M 7:47 48:21:00
130  Said Abdelli Minneapolis, MN 51 M 7:48 48:25:00
131  Gregg Slaathaug Fulda, MN 37 M 7:48 48:25:00
132  Jared Johnson New Brighton, MN 22 M 7:48 48:26:00
133  Steve Vlieger Mitchell, SD 59 M 7:48 48:26:00
134  Heidi Tesdahl Webster City, IA 34 F 7:49 48:32:00
135  Melissa Anema Sioux Center, IA 24 F 7:49 48:34:00
136  Chad Jaycox Worthington, MN 43 M 7:50 48:40:00
137  Brian Amundson Dayton, MN 25 M 7:51 48:44:00
138  Bruce Eaton Rapid City, SD 47 M 7:51 48:44:00
139  Michael Huygens Rock Rapids, IA 31 M 7:51 48:44:00
140  Tresse Evenson Sioux Falls, SD 29 F 7:52 48:48:00
141  Jake Ten Haken Hull, IA 38 M 7:52 48:52:00
142  Sheri Driesen Sheldon, IA 49 F 7:52 48:52:00
143  Justin Davis Rochester, MN 37 M 7:53 48:54:00
144  Lynnette Faragher Worthington, MN 45 F 7:53 48:54:00
145  Jim Heard Mound, MN 41 M 7:53 48:56:00
146  Joan Schafer Rosemount, MN 56 F 7:53 48:57:00
147  Eric Trudeau Sioux Falls, SD 34 M 7:53 48:58:00
148  Ben Van Beek Sheldon, IA 29 M 7:53 48:59:00
149  Laura Mitchell Nicholasville, KY 29 F 7:53 48:59:00
150  Seth DeGroot Worthington, MN 25 M 7:54 49:00:00
151  Liz Van Drasek Eden Prairie, MN 26 F 7:54 49:01:00
152  Steve Prins Worthington, MN 48 M 7:54 49:02:00
153  Dan Klumper Brandon, SD 27 M 7:54 49:03:00
154  Bernardo Gonzalez Boyden, IA 48 M 7:55 49:07:00
155  Dennis Michels Yankton, SD 56 M 7:55 49:07:00
156  George Wolyniec Worthington, MN 50 M 7:55 49:08:00
157  Amy Feit Luverne, MN 30 F 7:56 49:16:00
158  Jason Rupp Windom, MN 33 M 7:56 49:17:00
159  Jeff Lacanne 56101, MN 35 M 7:56 49:17:00
160  Tom Norstrom Harrisburg, SD 41 M 7:57 49:20:00
161  Kari Voss-Drost Rushmore, MN 26 F 7:57 49:23:00
162  Tanya Talsma Hills, MN 31 F 7:58 49:27:00
163  Liza Schwartz Sleepy Eye, MN 23 F 7:58 49:28:00
164  Paul Koob Worthington, MN 47 M 7:58 49:28:00
165  Joe Klumper Sioux Falls, SD 23 M 7:58 49:29:00
166  Jason Neeb Lake Crystal, MN 31 M 7:58 49:29:00
167  Lonnie Myrom Worthington, MN 50 M 7:58 49:30:00
168  Laura Magnuson St Paul, MN 33 F 7:58 49:30:00
169  Tom Tecklenburg Humboldt, IA 56 M 7:59 49:37:00
170  Scott Reinke Dundee, MN 39 M 8:01 49:45:00
171  Shane Kluever Brandon, SD 37 M 8:01 49:45:00
172  Tyler Timko Okabena, MN 20 M 8:01 49:48:00
173  Kimberly Ellis Sioux Center, IA 30 F 8:02 49:50:00
174  John Skaar Sheldon, IA 42 M 8:03 49:56:00
175  Steven Ryen Worthington, MN 26 M 8:03 50:00:00
176  Jason Schutz Worthington, MN 34 M 8:04 50:02:00
177  Cindy Van Regenmorter Sioux Center, IA 30 F 8:05 50:08:00
178  Andrew Duitsman Worthington, MN 24 M 8:05 50:09:00
179  Gary D Gould Milford, IA 56 M 8:05 50:10:00
180  John Nelsen Mankato, MN 30 M 8:05 50:14:00
181  Phillip Willardson Worthington, MN 43 M 8:06 50:14:00
182  Logan Swenson Sioux Falls, SD 13 M 8:06 50:16:00
183  Laura Woelber Hull, IA 33 F 8:06 50:18:00
184  Adam Nirva Dell Rapids, SD 32 M 8:06 50:18:00
185  Jeanna Lacanne Windom, MN 34 F 8:07 50:20:00
186  Aaron Wiesen Minneapolis, MN 22 M 8:09 50:35:00
187  Mathias Wilson Round Lake, MN 30 M 8:09 50:39:00
188  Kevin Hart Marshall, MN 45 M 8:10 50:44:00
189  Joshua Wilson Worthington, MN 32 M 8:11 50:48:00
190  Steve Gordon Marine On St Croix, MN 56 M 8:12 50:56:00
191  Rachel Cowden Worthington, MN 24 F 8:13 51:02:00
192  Kenneth Swann Flandreau, SD 31 M 8:14 51:06:00
193  Brian Wall South Haven, MN 22 M 8:14 51:08:00
194  Luke Kroger Luverne, MN 25 M 8:15 51:10:00
195  Bryce Haack Worthington, MN 27 M 8:15 51:11:00
196  Lisa Kopesky Chippewa Falls, WI 29 F 8:15 51:16:00
197  Rebecca Eykyn Eden Prairie, MN 33 F 8:15 51:16:00
198  John Gaskins Sioux Falls, SD 31 M 8:16 51:18:00
199  Travis Pedersen Worthington, MN 20 M 8:16 51:19:00
200  Joe Hackett Bigelow, MN 30 M 8:16 51:21:00
201  Danita Carlson Minneapolis, MN 44 F 8:19 51:36:00
202  Rebecca Becker Plymouth, MN 28 F 8:20 51:41:00
203  Jeff Decker Huron, SD 46 M 8:20 51:42:00
204  Glenn Voss Sioux Falls, SD 51 M 8:20 51:42:00
205  Meagan Van Engen Hull, IA 21 F 8:20 51:42:00
206  Kim Syverson Odin, MN 41 F 8:20 51:44:00
207  Teresa Decker Huron, SD 43 F 8:20 51:44:00
208  Registrant Late N/A, N/A 99 M 8:20 51:46:00
209  Sarah Vortherms Sioux Falls, SD 30 F 8:20 51:46:00
210  Tyler Prins Garretson, SD 25 M 8:21 51:49:00
211  Pete Jensen Adrian, MN 25 M 8:21 51:49:00
212  Lavern Evers Minneota, MN 44 M 8:22 51:57:00
213  Stephanie Jaycox Worthington, MN 15 F 8:23 52:00:00
214  Jeff Wartner Milroy, MN 38 M 8:23 52:00:00
215  Ann Bullerman Adrian, MN 36 F 8:23 52:01:00
216  McKenzie Woodyard Estherville, IA 16 F 8:23 52:03:00
217  Kent Seetin Omaha, NE 53 M 8:24 52:07:00
218  Kelly Meyer Worthington, MN 36 M 8:24 52:10:00
219  Kim Johnson Spirit Lake, IA 29 F 8:24 52:10:00
220  Mike Dierks Worthington, MN 47 M 8:24 52:10:00
221  Jillian Mueller St Paul, MN 20 F 8:24 52:11:00
222  Cheri Bosman Sheldon, IA 51 F 8:24 52:11:00
223  Dan Schnelle Terril, IA 59 M 8:25 52:12:00
224  Anita Leach Worthington, MN 45 F 8:25 52:16:00
225  Tyler Schettler Worthington, MN 24 M 8:25 52:16:00
226  Mike Steffl Worthington, MN 47 M 8:25 52:18:00
227  Brau Weidenaar Sioux Falls, SD 42 M 8:25 52:18:00
228  Jaimee Crowley Richfield, MN 31 F 8:26 52:24:00
229  Ellie Tupper Woodbury, MN 14 F 8:27 52:26:00
230  Glenn Duitsman Worthington, MN 48 M 8:28 52:33:00
231  Jimmy Kill Rushmore, MN 37 M 8:28 52:34:00
232  Johnna Ahrendt Luverne, MN 33 F 8:29 52:40:00
233  Michael Martin Tracy, MN 45 M 8:29 52:40:00
234  Stephanie Bruns Marshall, MN 21 F 8:29 52:42:00
235  Josh Michels Yankton, SD 27 M 8:29 52:43:00
236  Jill Engeltjes Orange City, IA 20 F 8:30 52:45:00
237  Pat Scheidt Luverne, MN 53 F 8:31 52:52:00
238  Tom Turner Jackson, MN 35 M 8:31 52:52:00
239  Kent Harrison Mankato, MN 40 M 8:31 52:55:00
240  Teresa Stofferan Sibley, IA 40 F 8:31 52:55:00
241  Mike Phillips Worthington, MN 41 M 8:31 52:55:00
242  Erika Freking Lakefield, MN 34 F 8:32 52:59:00
243  Travis Seott Apple Valley, MN 32 M 8:32 53:00:00
244  Carissa Post Laurens, IA 33 F 8:32 53:01:00
245  Beth Bovy Sauk Rapids, MN 31 F 8:32 53:02:00
246  Rick Behne Sherburn, MN 45 M 8:33 53:07:00
247  Kaela Wiese Marshall, MN 20 F 8:35 53:15:00
248  Kylie Nielsen Windom, MN 32 F 8:35 53:15:00
249  Amber Flynn Sioux Falls, SD 25 F 8:35 53:16:00
250  Steven Hartberg Windom, MN 58 M 8:36 53:21:00
251  Denny Engesser Worthington, MN 53 M 8:36 53:22:00
252  Amber Lewandowski St. Cloud, MN 31 F 8:36 53:24:00
253  Tamela Moran Marshall, MN 43 F 8:36 53:24:00
254  Emily Austin Rock Rapids, IA 27 F 8:36 53:25:00
255  Perry Van Egdom Doon, IA 51 M 8:37 53:28:00
256  Peter Eaton St. Charles, MN 42 M 8:37 53:28:00
257  Wayne Drealan Fulda, MN 57 M 8:37 53:30:00
258  Tricia Van Wyk Sibley, IA 39 F 8:37 53:32:00
259  Lara Scott Apple Valley, MN 31 F 8:38 53:36:00
260  Josh Engel Soldiers Grove, WI 28 M 8:39 53:40:00
261  Jennifer Mischke Hopkins, MN 33 F 8:39 53:41:00
262  Heather Nelson Milan, MN 33 F 8:39 53:43:00
263  Larry Jerge Spirit Lake, IA 62 M 8:39 53:45:00
264  Christine Grotjohn St. Paul, MN 23 F 8:40 53:47:00
265  Melissa Shreiner Worthington, MN 43 F 8:40 53:47:00
266  Rebecca Dreesen Ellsworth, MN 34 F 8:40 53:48:00
267  Shane Hastings Marshall, MN 41 M 8:40 53:49:00
268  Steven Fleace Hovland, MN 45 M 8:41 53:55:00
269  Kathy Nelson New Ulm, MN 42 F 8:42 54:02:00
270  Chris Reker Monticello, MN 31 M 8:43 54:04:00
271  Mark Heijerman Rock Valley, IA 54 M 8:43 54:06:00
272  Cyndi Buttweiler Lino Lakes, MN 41 F 8:44 54:13:00
273  Erin Olson Osakis, MN 33 F 8:44 54:13:00
274  Wendy Myer Volga, SD 39 F 8:44 54:16:00
275  Sara Jo Klubertanz Rochester, MN 32 F 8:45 54:17:00
276  Tim Kunzman Hartley, IA 55 M 8:45 54:17:00
277  Jeanette Jenson Worthington, MN 40 F 8:45 54:18:00
278  Callie Buske Albert City, IA 16 F 8:45 54:20:00
279  Cheri Brunsting Hull, IA 33 F 8:45 54:21:00
280  Keith Stoeber Sioux Rapids, IA 28 M 8:45 54:21:00
281  Nick Neeb Northfield, MN 46 M 8:45 54:21:00
282  Steve Boer Sioux Center, IA 43 M 8:45 54:22:00
283  Adam Blume Worthingon, MN 26 M 8:47 54:32:00
284  Kyle Raverty Austin, MN 34 M 8:48 54:38:00
285  Shannon Henning Fulda, MN 31 F 8:48 54:38:00
286  Dave Appleby Cherokee, IA 64 M 8:49 54:45:00
287  Jenna Wendorff Shakopee, MN 26 F 8:49 54:46:00
288  Melissa Perkins Cambridge, MN 27 F 8:50 54:49:00
289  Scott Hoffman Worthington, MN 54 M 8:50 54:52:00
290  Martha Swift Sioux Falls, SD 35 F 8:51 54:54:00
291  Dan Perkins Lowry, MN 57 M 8:51 54:54:00
292  Angie Johnson Ruthton, MN 32 F 8:51 54:55:00
293  Sandy Probst Fulda, MN 43 F 8:51 54:58:00
294  Alec Harrington Spirit Lake, IA 13 M 8:52 55:05:00
295  Justin Larsen Worthington, MN 17 M 8:52 55:05:00
296  Sarah Suby Brewster, MN 19 F 8:52 55:05:00
297  Kurtis Hedrick Worthington, MN 25 M 8:53 55:09:00
298  Jim Andringa Sanborn, IA 68 M 8:53 55:10:00
299  Sara Brink Marshall, MN 32 F 8:54 55:15:00
300  Blake Schroeder Worthington, MN 15 M 8:54 55:15:00
301  Shelly Serrano Worthington, MN 44 F 8:54 55:16:00
302  Michael Lundeen Jackson, MN 38 M 8:54 55:16:00
303  Carmen Holtrop Sheldon, IA 44 M 8:54 55:18:00
304  Paul Ten Haken Sioux Falls, SD 32 M 8:55 55:19:00
305  Jesse Walker Farmington, MN 39 M 8:55 55:21:00
306  Hollie Hibma Brewster, MN 38 F 8:55 55:24:00
307  Becky Duehn Worthington, MN 25 F 8:56 55:25:00
308  Andrew Johnson Worthington, MN 13 M 8:56 55:25:00
309  Jan Mielke Sleepy Eye, MN 52 F 8:56 55:25:00
310  Brent Mielke Sleepy Eye, MN 50 M 8:56 55:26:00
311  Nicole Ahlberg Platte, SD 35 F 8:56 55:26:00
312  Jason Harrington Spirit Lake, IA 38 M 8:56 55:28:00
313  Jon Grice Humboldt, IA 45 M 8:57 55:31:00
314  Jennifer Vollink Hull, IA 38 F 8:57 55:32:00
315  Dana Butler Spirit Lake, IA 37 F 8:57 55:33:00
316  Terry Butler Spirit Lake, IA 38 M 8:57 55:34:00
317  Oliver Wolyniec Worthington, MN 13 M 8:57 55:35:00
318  Bradley Olson Milan, MN 59 M 8:57 55:36:00
319  Lesley Lowe Worthington, MN 27 F 8:59 55:45:00
320  Blake Minsaas Granite Falls, MN 18 M 8:59 55:47:00
321  Ron Totten Worthington, MN 57 M 9:00 55:50:00
322  Randy Thompson Worthington, MN 47 M 9:00 55:50:00
323  Jordan Dykstra Sioux Falls, SD 26 F 9:00 55:52:00
324  Stephanie Grau Ankeny, IA 19 F 9:00 55:53:00
325  Amy Shirbroun Worthington, MN 36 F 9:00 55:53:00
326  Julie Van Schepen Hull, IA 38 F 9:00 55:54:00
327  Kari Suby Brewster, MN 16 F 9:00 55:55:00
328  Les Voss Bigelow, MN 67 M 9:00 55:55:00
329  Kim Armstrong Windom, MN 41 F 9:00 55:55:00
330  Rachel Sang Saint Paul, MN 27 F 9:01 56:00:00
331  Rebekah Hauert Sioux Falls, SD 26 F 9:02 56:03:00
332  Diane Rowden Luverne, MN 35 F 9:02 56:05:00
333  Jennifer Willems Garretson, SD 39 F 9:02 56:08:00
334  Kathy Molden Spirit Lake, IA 46 F 9:03 56:10:00
335  Bobbi McNab Brewster, MN 34 F 9:03 56:15:00
336  Jeff Merrigan Worthington, MN 55 M 9:04 56:16:00
337  Kerri Kocak Jackson, MN 48 F 9:04 56:16:00
338  Clayton Lewis Jackson, MN 50 M 9:04 56:17:00
339  Katie Milbrandt Worthington, MN 23 F 9:05 56:22:00
340  Michael Cumiskey Worthington, MN 48 M 9:05 56:26:00
341  Dawn Schnell Estherville, IA 41 M 9:05 56:26:00
342  Molly Werner Lamberton, MN 34 F 9:05 56:27:00
343  Karen Schwartz Slayton, MN 34 F 9:06 56:29:00
344  Gail Graupman Mankato, MN 38 F 9:06 56:29:00
345  Kurt Meyer Mankato, MN 39 M 9:06 56:32:00
346  Keith Wilson Worthington, MN 52 M 9:07 56:35:00
347  Kirsten Norman Esterville, IA 40 F 9:07 56:36:00
348  William G. Peterson Saint Paul, MN 56 M 9:07 56:37:00
349  Melissa Weidert Lismore, MN 20 F 9:08 56:43:00
350  Richard Liapis Worthington, MN 54 M 9:08 56:45:00
351  Chris Macek Jackson, MN 41 F 9:09 56:48:00
352  Sara Rezek St. Paul, MN 28 F 9:09 56:50:00
353  Mike Hokeness Worthington, MN 58 M 9:09 56:51:00
354  Clarissa Van Der Weide Hull, IA 22 F 9:10 56:53:00
355  Amy Johnson St. Joseph, MN 34 F 9:10 56:54:00
356  Leann Sweeney Mankato, MN 47 F 9:11 57:00:00
357  Spencer Austin Rock Rapids, IA 30 M 9:11 57:01:00
358  Emily Gillingham Minneota, MN 12 F 9:11 57:02:00
359  Rita Timmerman Cottonwood, MN 29 F 9:11 57:02:00
360  Sadie Volk Brewster, MN 15 F 9:12 57:06:00
361  Stuart Norberg Sioux Falls, SD 50 M 9:12 57:07:00
362  Ann Kuehl Windom, MN 42 F 9:12 57:10:00
363  Tim Hansberger Worthington, MN 34 M 9:13 57:11:00
364  Raeann Mysliwiec Minnetonka, MN 45 F 9:13 57:14:00
365  Lynn Wilson Round Lake, MN 56 F 9:13 57:15:00
366  Joy Pritchard Spirit Lake, IA 30 F 9:14 57:22:00
367  Laura Penner Butterfield, MN 32 F 9:14 57:22:00
368  Lucas Ahlberg Crystal, MN 30 M 9:15 57:23:00
369  Becky Feikema Luverne, MN 30 F 9:15 57:25:00
370  Dan Fischer Blaine, MN 21 M 9:16 57:33:00
371  Blaine Doeden Worthington, MN 9 M 9:16 57:33:00
372  Dawn Vandevoort Valley Springs, SD 37 F 9:17 57:37:00
373  Angela Lowe Worthington, MN 20 F 9:17 57:42:00
374  Shannon Huisman Wilmont, MN 36 F 9:18 57:42:00
375  Toni Ingenthron Worthington, MN 21 F 9:18 57:43:00
376  C. J. Dahm Jr. Marshall, MN 64 M 9:18 57:46:00
377  Denise Baker-Oyen Crooks, SD 48 F 9:18 57:46:00
378  Jeff Swenson Royalton, MN 35 M 9:18 57:47:00
379  Kristin Atchison Minneapolis, MN 28 F 9:19 57:49:00
380  Diane Flammang Orange City, IA 50 F 9:19 57:50:00
381  Dan Johnson North Mankato, MN 50 M 9:19 57:52:00
382  Candy Swenson Royalton, MN 34 F 9:19 57:52:00
383  Rick Kruger N. Mankato, MN 51 M 9:19 57:54:00
384  Ann Kirlin Avoca, MN 54 F 9:21 58:00:00
385  Penny Hastings Marshall, MN 46 F 9:22 58:08:00
386  Kelly Ness Hopkins, MN 32 M 9:22 58:10:00
387  Kristin Schmidt Worthington, MN 39 F 9:22 58:12:00
388  Emily Ahlquist Fulda, MN 25 F 9:23 58:13:00
389  Angela Murray Worthington, MN 33 F 9:23 58:16:00
390  Christine Johnson Storden, MN 52 F 9:24 58:20:00
391  Benjamin Silver Eden Prairie, MN 33 M 9:24 58:21:00
392  Glen Libra Richfield, MN 51 M 9:25 58:25:00
393  Jeremy Braaksma Worthington, MN 35 M 9:25 58:29:00
394  Nathan Ray Worthington, MN 15 M 9:26 58:33:00
395  Morgan Johnson Worthington, MN 15 F 9:26 58:33:00
396  Nano Mueller Bloomington, MN 31 F 9:26 58:34:00
397  James Schneider Okabena, MN 61 M 9:26 58:35:00
398  Steve Herigon Cottonwood, MN 35 M 9:26 58:36:00
399  Larry Peterson Burnsville, MN 53 M 9:27 58:42:00
400  Dawn Weseman Alpha, MN 44 F 9:27 58:43:00
401  Kelly McConnell Tracy, MN 46 F 9:28 58:45:00
402  Jay Duitsman Round Lake, MN 21 M 9:28 58:47:00
403  Ryan Price Sioux Falls, SD 25 M 9:28 58:47:00
404  Joe Vander Kooi Worthington, MN 30 M 9:28 58:48:00
405  Michael Purdy Worthington, MN 43 M 9:28 58:48:00
406  Beth Sipma Sheldon, IA 48 F 9:28 58:49:00
407  Sarah Darling Worthington, MN 42 F 9:28 58:49:00
408  Edward Warren Fairmont, MN 53 M 9:28 58:49:00
409  Jerry Nachtigal Sioux Falls, SD 51 M 9:28 58:49:00
410  Marius Laursen Mitchell, SD 40 M 9:29 58:50:00
411  Kathi Johnson North Mankato, MN 45 F 9:29 58:50:00
412  Julie Gerber Worthington, MN 43 F 9:29 58:55:00
413  Kaitlin Gerber Worthington, MN 18 F 9:29 58:55:00
414  Jeff Peterson Spirit Lake, IA 38 M 9:30 58:56:00
415  Ted Tupper Woodbury, MN 12 M 9:30 59:01:00
416  Heidi Ness Sauk Rapids, MN 30 F 9:30 59:02:00
417  Christina Sorensen Worthington, MN 22 F 9:31 59:05:00
418  Brian Berglund Minneapolis, MN 23 M 9:31 59:05:00
419  Darcy Carlson Tracy, MN 47 F 9:31 59:06:00
420  Rebekah Peterson Minneapolis, MN 24 F 9:31 59:07:00
421  Ceili Lindstrom St. Anthony, MN 26 F 9:32 59:11:00
422  Michael Boucher Sioux Falls, SD 24 M 9:32 59:13:00
423  Stacey Rivet Mankato, MN 28 F 9:33 59:16:00
424  Molly Buckmister Heron Lake, MN 28 F 9:33 59:17:00
425  Teresa Widboom Worthingotn, MN 30 F 9:33 59:17:00
426  Gordon Moore Worthington, MN 47 M 9:33 59:18:00
427  Megan Evers Minneota, MN 14 F 9:33 59:19:00
428  Alan Ablog Worthington, MN 46 M 9:33 59:19:00
429  Kristie Blankenship Slayton, MN 37 F 9:34 59:23:00
430  Eric Murray Worthington, MN 36 M 9:34 59:24:00
431  Michael Timmerman Cottonwood, MN 35 M 9:34 59:26:00
432  Melissa Post Woodstock, MN 28 F 9:35 59:28:00
433  Deborah Meester Marshall, MN 34 F 9:35 59:32:00
434  Jane Moore Worthington, MN 45 F 9:36 59:36:00
435  Valerie Folkens Brandon, SD 30 F 9:36 59:38:00
436  Cindee Evenson Freeman, SD 51 F 9:36 59:39:00
437  Scott Fischer Blaine, MN 48 M 9:37 59:44:00
438  Thomas Volk Brewster, MN 51 M 9:38 59:50:00
439  Sharon Gramm Sioux Falls, SD 32 F 9:39 59:52:00
440  Brenda Gohmert Victoria, TX 49 F 9:39 59:56:00
441  John Gohmert Victoria, TX 54 M 9:39 59:56:00
442  Wally Jorgensen Spirit Lake, IA 73 M 9:40 1:00:02
443  Becky Heitkamp Becker, MN 29 F 9:41 1:00:05
444  Jodie Scheidt Burnsville, MN 32 F 9:41 1:00:05
445  Deb Scheidt Worthington, MN 54 F 9:41 1:00:06
446  Glenda Bittner Sioux Falls, SD 33 F 9:41 1:00:09
447  Hope Reeves Worthington, MN 13 F 9:42 1:00:16
448  Collen Burdsall Little Rock, IA 34 F 9:43 1:00:17
449  Jon Besel Mankato, MN 31 M 9:43 1:00:23
450  Adam Funk Minnetonka, MN 26 M 9:45 1:00:31
451  Robyn Spicer Dell Rapids, SD 32 F 9:45 1:00:33
452  Brian Seifert Rochester, MN 31 M 9:46 1:00:36
453  Craig Amundson Coon Rapids, MN 60 M 9:46 1:00:40
454  Stewart Merrigan Worthington, MN 10 M 9:46 1:00:41
455  Krista Van Heuvelen Ocheyedan, IA 30 F 9:47 1:00:43
456  Courtney Boucher Fargo, ND 26 F 9:47 1:00:45
457  Glenda Obenauer Sioux Falls, SD 43 F 9:48 1:00:49
458  Danielle Ness-Cotfield Hopkins, MN 31 F 9:50 1:01:03
459  Jody Mitchell Fairmont, MN 43 F 9:51 1:01:09
460  Lisa Norberg Sioux Falls, SD 51 F 9:51 1:01:10
461  Katy Grovom Blue Earth, MN 35 F 9:51 1:01:11
462  Jason Grovom Blue Earth, MN 35 M 9:51 1:01:11
463  Kellyna Warnke Sioux Falls, SD 31 F 9:55 1:01:36
464  Carol Cranston Heron Lake, MN 42 F 9:57 1:01:46
465  Christine Lee Ogden, IA 55 F 9:57 1:01:49
466  Jon McCormick Sioux Falls, SD 55 M 9:58 1:01:52
467  Tabitha Jensen Garner, IA 25 F 9:58 1:01:54
468  Marilyn Seifert Worthington, MN 55 F 9:59 1:02:01
469  Dean Van Oort Fulda, MN 61 M 10:00 1:02:05
470  Valarie Hinrickson Spirit Lake, IA 31 F 10:00 1:02:08
471  Grace De Vries Storden, MN 45 F 10:02 1:02:15
472  Mike Bevger New Brighton, MN 50 M 10:02 1:02:20
473  Grace Barnes Hills, MN 36 F 10:02 1:02:20
474  Monica Soto Rochester, MN 35 F 10:04 1:02:32
475  Bjorn Bakke Worthington, MN 29 M 10:06 1:02:43
476  Susan Hansberger Worthington, MN 32 F 10:06 1:02:46
477  Jillianna Cumiskey St. Anthony, MN 28 F 10:07 1:02:47
478  Kathy Hayenga Worthington, MN 44 F 10:07 1:02:48
479  Dave Reeves Worthington, MN 45 M 10:08 1:02:52
480  Jon Ask Sioux Falls, SD 21 M 10:08 1:02:56
481  Kim Hibma Worthington, MN 21 F 10:08 1:02:57
482  Jesse Flynn Worthingoton, MN 29 M 10:10 1:03:06
483  Theresa Birzer Fort Dodge, IA 15 F 10:10 1:03:08
484  Joe Muldoon Minneapolis, MN 83 M 10:10 1:03:08
485  Joe Muldoon Slayton, MN 49 M 10:10 1:03:09
486  Jim Sarringar Sibley, IA 38 M 10:10 1:03:09
487  Amy Johnson Worthington, MN 19 F 10:11 1:03:16
488  Greta Bergman Sauk Centre, MN 19 F 10:12 1:03:17
489  Andrew Saunders Peterson, IA 19 M 10:12 1:03:18
490  Kristie Drent Sioux City, IA 36 F 10:12 1:03:20
491  Craig Ebeling Burnsville, MN 60 M 10:13 1:03:24
492  Emilio Matias Worthington, MN 47 M 10:13 1:03:28
493  Amanda Zimanski New Ulm, MN 31 F 10:14 1:03:34
494  Marge Nielsen Spencer, IA 75 F 10:15 1:03:39
495  David Mills Rushmore, MN 45 M 10:16 1:03:46
496  Terry Berndt Ellsworth, MN 47 M 10:17 1:03:48
497  Jessica Devega Cherokee, IA 37 F 10:17 1:03:48
498  Mary Voss Sioux Falls, SD 53 F 10:17 1:03:50
499  Jim Bushard Sauk Centre, MN 43 M 10:17 1:03:53
500  Michelle Buysse Ghent, MN 40 F 10:18 1:03:57
501  Jessica Blanchard Marshall, MN 13 F 10:18 1:03:58
502  Jennifer Slusher Worthington, MN 31 F 10:19 1:04:05
503  Allison Furby Worthington, MN 30 F 10:19 1:04:05
504  Irma Voss Bigelow, MN 61 F 10:23 1:04:28
505  Jt Johnson Hopkins, MN 25 M 10:24 1:04:33
506  Jim Hitchcock Spirit Lake, IA 69 M 10:25 1:04:43
507  Rebecca Poulman Coon Rapids, MN 44 F 10:27 1:04:51
508  Carrie Oye Luverne, MN 37 F 10:29 1:05:04
509  Sara Hartquist Luverne, MN 31 F 10:29 1:05:05
510  Carolynne Ladd Brooklyn Center, MN 32 F 10:32 1:05:27
511  Cody Moreland Adair, IA 23 M 10:33 1:05:30
512  Elizabeth Elgin Storm Lake, IA 21 F 10:33 1:05:30
513  Katelyn Gravenhof Worthington, MN 19 F 10:33 1:05:30
514  Peter Petersen Bigelow, MN 25 M 10:33 1:05:32
515  Sara Horner Sioux Falls, SD 36 F 10:34 1:05:37
516  Scott Witzel White Bear Lake, MN 40 M 10:36 1:05:47
517  Danielle McKeown Heron Lake, MN 28 F 10:37 1:05:57
518  David Paquette Luverne, MN 59 M 10:38 1:05:59
519  Jon Hansberger Sioux Falls, SD 32 M 10:38 1:06:04
520  Jamie Hansberger Sioux Falls, SD 31 F 10:38 1:06:05
521  Brian Towne Minneapolis, MN 39 M 10:39 1:06:08
522  Clasine Lester Worthington, MN 54 F 10:39 1:06:09
523  Rachel Petersen St Paul, MN 19 F 10:40 1:06:16
524  Rachel Cargin-Haaland St. Joseph, MN 39 F 10:41 1:06:22
525  Matthew Peterson Burnsville, MN 15 M 10:43 1:06:32
526  Carla Schulz Lakefield, MN 47 F 10:46 1:06:51
527  Lawrence White Worthington, MN 66 M 10:46 1:06:53
528  Ellen Baker-Merrigan Worthington, MN 46 F 10:48 1:07:03
529  Doug Purrington Windom, MN 65 M 10:48 1:07:04
530  Fritz Korthals Worthington, MN 74 M 10:49 1:07:08
531  Shannon Purrington Littleton, CO 32 F 10:51 1:07:23
532  Amber Frisch Worthington, MN 27 F 10:53 1:07:36
533  Galen Habben Sibley, IA 38 M 10:53 1:07:36
534  Harlan Boer Hospers, IA 73 M 10:55 1:07:47
535  Katie Soderholm Worthington, MN 23 F 10:55 1:07:50
536  Jesse Duitsman Round Lake, MN 21 M 10:59 1:08:11
537  Rob Gotto Sioux Center, IA 45 M 11:00 1:08:21
538  Larry Lyon Luverne, MN 64 M 11:01 1:08:23
539  Sarah Guertin Granite Falls, MN 36 F 11:01 1:08:26
540  Brian Nickel Windom, MN 33 M 11:03 1:08:34
541  Krissy Wilson Round Lake, MN 29 F 11:04 1:08:46
542  Lois Harberts Reading, MN 46 F 11:05 1:08:46
543  Krystle Doeden Cedar Falls, IA 20 F 11:05 1:08:47
544  Scott Oltmans Heron Lake, MN 38 M 11:08 1:09:07
545  Chris Hein Luverne, MN 38 M 11:08 1:09:09
546  Lynsey Von Holtum Wilmont, MN 21 F 11:08 1:09:10
547  Marcie Toninato Windom, MN 27 F 11:14 1:09:48
548  Ashly Baumgard Worthington, MN 34 F 11:15 1:09:50
549  Zach Lindstrom St. Anthony, MN 29 M 11:15 1:09:55
550  Susan Mills Sioux Rapids, IA 52 F 11:16 1:09:55
551  Greg Haburn Estherville, IA 55 M 11:21 1:10:26
552  Beth Snow-Ketchum Wallingford, IA 53 F 11:24 1:10:50
553  Margaret Molitor Spencer, IA 55 F 11:24 1:10:50
554  Jessica Suby Lakeville, MN 37 F 11:34 1:11:47
555  Jean Johnson Worthington, MN 30 F 11:34 1:11:50
556  Marie Brower Rock Rapids, IA 27 F 11:38 1:12:17
557  Nancy Remakel Reading, MN 32 F 11:39 1:12:21
558  Nick Klein Fulda, MN 25 M 11:42 1:12:41
559  Anita Muldoon Minneapolis, MN 54 F 11:43 1:12:46
560  Amanda Prostrollo Pierre, SD 29 F 11:45 1:13:00
561  Tina Wagner Rushmore, MN 24 F 11:50 1:13:31
562  Andrea Bloch Fulda, MN 35 M 11:51 1:13:36
563  David E. Guertin Granite Falls, MN 60 M 11:56 1:14:06
564  Petra Grimmius Worthington, MN 32 F 12:01 1:14:38
565  Teri Spartz Wilmont, MN 44 F 12:01 1:14:38
566  Carol McKeever Worthington, MN 58 F 12:02 1:14:41
567  Kelli Nickel Windom, MN 27 F 12:06 1:15:07
568  Derek Hellstrom Sioux Falls, SD 22 M 12:10 1:15:31
569  Payton Marquardt Worthington, MN 10 M 12:11 1:15:37
570  Michael Marquardt Worthington, MN 40 M 12:11 1:15:38
571  Lois De Gonda Chisago City, MN 76 F 12:20 1:16:37
572  Amanda Schmitz Marshall, MN 20 F 12:23 1:16:56
573  Ashley Brewers Sioux Falls, SD 22 F 12:25 1:17:08
574  Ashley Hellstrom Sioux Falls, SD 23 F 12:25 1:17:09
575  Tania Lyon Mankato, MN 42 F 12:36 1:18:14
576  Kim Rye Hartley, IA 26 F 12:39 1:18:36
577  Jessica Rye St. Michael, MN 24 F 12:39 1:18:36
578  John Muldoon St Louis Park, MN 37 M 12:44 1:19:06
579  Reed Hart Egan, SD 84 M 12:51 1:19:48
580  David Carroll Windom, MN 34 M 12:55 1:20:13
581  Erin Purrington Windom, MN 34 F 12:55 1:20:13
582  Sally Cumiskey Winona, MN 61 F 13:03 1:21:05
583  Kum-Sun Cumiskey Worthington, MN 51 F 13:07 1:21:25
584  Chris Bjornstad Okoboji, IA 62 M 13:30 1:23:48
585  Amy Johnson Coon Rapids, MN 44 F 14:24 1:29:28
586  Don Wasmund Worthington, MN 53 M 15:04 1:33:37
587  Bob Gardner Worthington, MN 56 M 17:34 1:49:08
588  Sandy Gardner Worthington, MN 57 F 17:34 1:49:08